skip to main content
 
Antol, Kimberly Science
Aunce-Oberndorfer, Mary Social Studies
Aurigemma, Teresa English
Barry, Jillian English
Bennett, Matthew World Language
Bergeron, Alison
Bifolck, Timothy Business Education
Bobair, Kelly Social Studies
Bobair, Kelly
Bonfiglio, Sandra Special Education
Brown, Donald Technical Education
Burnham, Robin World Language
Carroccia, Kristen Math
Celestino, Jordan Technology Education
Ceruzzi, Linda Science
Conrad, Brenna English
Czuchta, Daniel Math
Czywczynski, Emily Strings
DeBacco, Matthew Science
Dinerman, Joshua Math
Dishnica, Onejda Social Studies
Donahue, Ellen English
Dubos, David Physical Education/ Health
Dudis, Michael Social Studies
Ebert, Rebecca Special Education
Fagan, Michael Science
Fortier, David English
Gali, Adele Math
Graca, Brian Math
Guzman, Viviana
Hale, Margaret English
Hansen, Sarah Math
Hillman, Everett Special Education
Horvath, Joseph Social Studies
Hott, Daniel Art
Janiga, Ellen Science
Kennedy, Kathleen Chemical Hygiene Coordinator
Lamontagne, Megan Special Education
Latina, Cynthia Business Education
Lessard, Kathleen World Language Supervisor
Mader, Catherine Physical Education
Malespini, Elaine Library Media Specialist
Mangiaracina, Brie Math
Marena, Mario Pathways
Martin, Colleen
Mertens, Jeffrey Social Studies
Meyers, Paul Physical Education
Monaco, Andrea
Morgan, Heather English
Morin, Susan
Nietupski, Bonnie World Language
Olson, Roberta Science
Parker, Sharon Science
Parsons, Keela Science
Patnoe, Lisa World Languages
Persico, Cara English
Portal, Rachel Speech & Language Pathologist
Quinn, Kimberly Music
Reiser, John Physical Education/Health
Riccio, Melissa Mathematics
Rosenberg, Amy Social Studies
Russell, Douglas English
Russell, Jennifer School Counselor
Schlosser, Brian Chemistry
Schnyder, Eileen Art
Shuman, James Music
Szczygiel, Jordan Technology Education
Vernali, Paul World Language
Whaley, Marlena Pathways/Paraprofesional
Wilcox, Brian English
Wolfe, Debora Family & Consumer Science
Wziontko, Bryan Art
Zadzilko, Lauren Math