skip to main content
 
Category: 
Sort by: 

Almeida, Mario Principal
Malizia, Edward Assistant Principal
Seidman, Richard Athletic Director

Antol, Kimberly Science
Aunce-Oberndorfer, Mary Social Studies
Aurigemma, Teresa English
Barry, Jillian English
Bennett, Matthew World Language
Bergeron, Alison Special Education
Bobair, Kelly Social Studies
Brown, Donald Technical Education
Brzozowski, Gabrielle
Burnham, Robin World Language
Carroccia, Kristen Math
Ceruzzi, Linda Science
Conrad, Brenna English
Czuchta, Daniel Math
DeBacco, Matthew Science
Dinerman, Joshua Math
Dishnica, Onejda Social Studies
Donahue, Ellen English
Dubos, David Physical Education/ Health
Dudis, Michael Social Studies
Ebert, Rebecca Special Education
Fagan, Michael Science
Fortier, David English
Gali, Adele Math
Graca, Brian Math
Guzman, Viviana World Language
Hansen, Sarah Math
Hillman, Everett Special Education
Horvath, Joseph Social Studies
Hott, Daniel Art
Janiga, Ellen Science
Kennedy, Kathleen Chemical Hygiene Coordinator
Krauss, Maureen Special Education
Lamontagne, Megan Special Education
Latina, Cynthia Business Education
Lessard, Kathleen World Language Supervisor
Mader, Catherine Physical Education
Malespini, Elaine Library Media Specialist
Mangiaracina-Mathews, Brie Math
Marena, Mario Pathways
Martin, Colleen Transition Coordinator/Special Education
Mertens, Jeffrey Social Studies
Meyers, Paul Physical Education
Monaco, Andrea Family & Consumer Science
Monarca, Rosalina Reading-Language Arts Consultant
Morgan, Heather English
Nelson, Glen
Nguyen, Anne Technology Education
Nietupski, Bonnie World Language
O'Brien, Patricia English
Parker, Sharon Science
Parsons, Keela Science
Persico, Cara English
Portal, Rachel Speech & Language Pathologist
Quinn, Kimberly Music
Reiser, John Physical Education/Health
Riccio, Melissa Mathematics
Rosenberg, Amy Social Studies
Russell, Douglas English
Schlosser, Brian Chemistry
Schnyder, Eileen Art
Shuman, James Music
Sullivan, Margaret English
Szczygiel, Jordan Technology Education
Urso, Lisa World Language
Vernali, Paul World Language
Walsh, Timothy Science
Whaley, Marlena Pathways/Paraprofesional
Wilcox, Brian English
Wolfe, Debora Family & Consumer Science
Wziontko, Bryan Art
Zadzilko, Lauren Math

Accatino, David Secretary
Bikowski, Heidi Guidance
Carbutti, Amy Guidance
Garrahy, Renee School Nurse
Iafrancesco, Laura Secretary
Kovanda, Lori Guidance Secretary
Malkin, Stephanie Psychologist
Notarangelo, Sarah Guidance
Rojas, Sarah Transition Coordinator
Russell, Jennifer Guidance
Russell, Serenity Secretary
Scarfone, Meredith
Tomassian, Lina Psychologist